Артикул: 546
В наличии: 1
CFP-40G-LR4
Артикул: 546
В наличии: 1

Двухволоконный модуль, CFP-40G-LR4, разъем duplex LC, рабочая длина волны 1270/1290/1310/1330 нм, дальность до 10 км, оптический бюджет 4,5 дБ.

Двухволоконный модуль, CFP-40G-LR4, разъем duplex LC, рабочая длина волны 1270/1290/1310/1330 нм, дальность до 10 км, оптический бюджет 4,5 дБ.