Артикул: 549
В наличии: 1
CFP-100G-LR4
Артикул: 549
В наличии: 1

Двухволоконный модуль, CFP-100G LR4, разъем duplex LC, рабочая длина волны 1295,56/1300,05/1304,58/1309,14 нм, дальность до 10 км, оптический бюджет 6,5 дБ.

Двухволоконный модуль, CFP-100G LR4, разъем duplex LC, рабочая длина волны 1295,56/1300,05/1304,58/1309,14 нм, дальность до 10 км, оптический бюджет 6,5 дБ.